Ereleden

Prof. drs. P.P. (Pé) KohnstammProf. drs. P.P. (Pé) Kohnstamm

 

Besturen AAAMRE

Elise van PietersonElise van Pieterson (voorzitter, 2019-...)

  • Maurice Kokhuis (penningmeester)
  • Leyla Yildirim (secretaris 2020)
  • Eduard Dirkzwager
  • Jos Wetters (Masterclass)
  • Paul Mooij
  • Alex van der Schilden
  • Xander Beers (secretaris 2019)
  • Sophie Hoogenberg (2020)
  • Robyn Wissenraet (2020)
  • Wim van der Post (ASRE 2020) 

Alex RigterAlex Rigter (voorzitter, 2016-2018)

  • Yuksel Yildirim (penningmeester)
  • Annemarie Maarse (secretaris)
  • Elise van Pieterson (secretaris)
  • Eduard Dirkzwager
  • Jos Wetters (Masterclass)
  • Chris Pettersson (penningmeester)
  • Susanne Overes
  • Eva Hekkenberg
  • Ingrid Hulshoff
  • Onno Grootes
  • Wim van der Post (ASRE) 

Thomas LiebrandThomas Liebrand (voorzitter, 2013-2015)

  • Eefje van Bommel
  • Onno Grootes
  • Kees van Harten
  • Eva Hekkenberg
  • Yvonne van Mierlo
  • Alex Rigter
  • Janneke Schreuder (ASRE)
  • Derk Jan Somsen (secretaris)
  • Alexander van Trigt (penningmeester)
  • Paul Twigt
  • Martijn Vlasveld

Kees van Harten (voorzitter, 2012)

 

Inge van der MeerInge van der Meer (voorzitter, 2010-2011)

  • Kees van Harten
  • Machiel Hoek (penningmeester)
  • Ingrid Hulshof
  • Boris van der Gijp
  • Yvonne van Mierlo
  • Annemarie Noordermeer
  • Janneke Schreuder (ASRE)
  • Ralph Steenbergen
  • Derk Jan Somsen (secretaris)
  • Alexander van Trigt (Masterclass)
  • Erwin Wessels

Erwin Wessels (voorzitter, 2007-2009)

  • Pieter Camps (2008, penningmeester)
  • Machiel Hoek (2009, peningmeester)
  • Gerard Kohsiek
  • Inge van der Meer (vice-voorzitter)
  • Annemarie Noordermeer
  • Janneke Schreuder (ASRE)
  • Derk Jan Somsen (2009, secretaris)
  • Ralph Steenbergen
  • Wouter Terhorst (2008, secretaris)

Miranda Sulzle (voorzitter, 2006)

 

Taco de GrootTaco de Groot (voorzitter, 2003-2005)

  • Sigrid de Boer (secretaris)
  • Pieter Camps (penningmeester)
  • Remco Coelman
  • Rob van Eijk
  • Boris van der Gijp
  • Pieter Jager
  • Robert van Rijn
  • Janneke Schreuder (SBV)
  • Derk Jan Somsen
  • Miranda Sulzle (vice-voorzitter)
  • Erwin Wessels

Peter de Haas (voorzitter, 2001-2002)

  • Fred van Alphen (penningmeester)
  • Remco Coelman (secretaris)
  • Taco de Groot
  • Pieter Jager 
  • Miranda Sulzle
  • Pieter van Hulten (SBV)

Scriptieprijswinnaars MRE

2019
Leyla Yildirim MSc MRE

Leyla Yildirim

 

2018
Paul Mooij MSc MRE

Paul Mooij

 

2017
Elise van Pieterson MSc MRE

Elise van Pieterson

 

2016
Susanne Overes MSc MRE

 

2015
Maikel Ruhl MSc MRE

 

2014
Chris Pettersson MSc MRE

 

2013
Cornelie Arnouts MRE

 

2012
Martijn Vlasveld MSc MRE

 

2011
Jaap Snellen MSc MRE

 

2010
Annique Bruin MSc MRE

 

2009
Thomas Liebrand MSc MRE

 

2008
Hein Middelhoven MRE

 

2007
Wilfried Koster MRE

 

2006
Daan van Aert MRE 

 

2005
Jan Putman MRE

 

2004
René Clement MRE

 

2003
Job Michon MRE

 

2002
William Smit MRE

 

2001
Eric Hartkamp MRE

 

2000
Emiel Buijssen MRE

 

1999 
Patrick Kanters MRE

 

1998 
John Kastelein MRE

 

1996 
Tom Berkhout MRE

 

1995 
Ton Oostenrijk MRE

 

1994 
Ed Venema MRE

 

1993 
Jan Berghs MRE

 

1992 
Wim Borgdorff MRE

 

1991
Rob Crassee MRE

 

Docent van het jaar


2019 Cees Koomen
2018 Wim van der Post
2017 Hans Veldman (Postuum)
2016 Inez Zwetsloot
2015 Arnout Boot
2014 Oedzge Atzema
2013 Fred Huibers
2012 Fred Huibers
2011 Arnout Boot
2010 Arnout Boot
2009 Arnout Boot
2008 Arnout Boot
2007 Dirk Brounen
2006 Ronald Huisman
2005 Ronald Huisman
2004 Ronald Huisman
2003 Bart van Zadelhoff
2002 Arnout Boot
2001 Hamith Breedveld